Rozpis zápasů

 

jaro 2020 - 12. kolo

8.2.2020 15:00 AUB067 DHK Slavoj Žirovnice - HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň  
9.2.2020 14:00 AUB068 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - 1.SC Bohumín  
8.2.2020 11:00 AUB069 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice  
8.2.2020 00:00 AUB071 HC Háje - SHK Kunovice  
9.2.2020 00:00 AUB072 DHK Pardubice - TJ Turnov  
 

jaro 2020 - 13. kolo

16.2.2020 00:00 AUB073 DHK Pardubice - DHK Slavoj Žirovnice  
16.2.2020 09:00 AUB074 TJ Turnov - HC Háje  
15.2.2020 13:00 AUB075 SHK Kunovice - Astra Praha  
15.2.2020 17:00 AUB077 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart  
15.2.2020 15:45 AUB078 1.SC Bohumín - HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň  

jaro 2020 - 14. kolo

22.2.2020 15:00 AUB079 DHK Slavoj Žirovnice - 1.SC Bohumín  
23.2.2020 14:00 AUB080 HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice  
22.2.2020 11:00 AUB082 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - SHK Kunovice  
22.2.2020 00:00 AUB083 Astra Praha - TJ Turnov  
22.2.2020 13:00 AUB084 HC Háje - DHK Pardubice  

jaro 2020 - 15. kolo

29.2.2020 13:00 AUB085 HC Háje - DHK Slavoj Žirovnice  
1.3.2020 00:00 AUB086 DHK Pardubice - Astra Praha  
29.2.2020 10:00 AUB087 TJ Turnov - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí  
29.2.2020 13:00 AUB088 SHK Kunovice - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart  
29.2.2020 17:00 AUB090 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - 1.SC Bohumín  

jaro 2020 - 16. kolo

7.3.2020 15:00 AUB091 DHK Slavoj Žirovnice - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice  
8.3.2020 14:00 AUB093 HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň - SHK Kunovice  
8.3.2020 14:00 AUB094 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - TJ Turnov  
7.3.2020 11:00 AUB095 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - DHK Pardubice  
7.3.2020 00:00 AUB096 Astra Praha - HC Háje  

jaro 2020 - 17. kolo

14.3.2020 00:00 AUB097 Astra Praha - DHK Slavoj Žirovnice  
14.3.2020 19:00 AUB098 HC Háje - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí  
15.3.2020 00:00 AUB099 DHK Pardubice - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart  
14.3.2020 16:30 AUB100 TJ Turnov - HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň  
14.3.2020 13:00 AUB101 SHK Kunovice - 1.SC Bohumín  

jaro 2020 - 18. kolo

4.4.2020 17:00 AUB104 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - SHK Kunovice  
12.4.2020 15:45 AUB105 1.SC Bohumín - TJ Turnov  
4.4.2020 14:00 AUB106 HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň - DHK Pardubice  
5.4.2020 14:00 AUB107 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - HC Háje  
4.4.2020 11:00 AUB108 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - Astra Praha  
 

jaro 2020 - 19. kolo

18.4.2020 11:00 AUB109 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - DHK Slavoj Žirovnice  
18.4.2020 00:00 AUB110 Astra Praha - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart  
19.4.2020 11:00 AUB111 HC Háje - HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň  
19.4.2020 00:00 AUB112 DHK Pardubice - 1.SC Bohumín  
18.4.2020 10:00 AUB113 TJ Turnov - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice  

jaro 2020 - 20. kolo

25.4.2020 15:00 AUB115 DHK Slavoj Žirovnice - SHK Kunovice  
25.4.2020 17:00 AUB117 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - DHK Pardubice  
25.4.2020 15:45 AUB118 1.SC Bohumín - HC Háje  
25.4.2020 16:00 AUB119 HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň - Astra Praha  
25.4.2020 14:00 AUB120 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí  

jaro 2020 - 21. kolo

2.5.2020 14:00 AUB121 Sokol Lázně Kynžvart - DHK Slavoj Žirovnice  
2.5.2020 11:00 AUB122 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň  
2.5.2020 00:00 AUB123 Astra Praha - 1.SC Bohumín  
3.5.2020 12:00 AUB124 HC Háje - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice  
2.5.2020 10:00 AUB126 TJ Turnov - SHK Kunovice  

jaro 2020 - 22. kolo

9.5.2020 15:00 AUB127 DHK Slavoj Žirovnice - TJ Turnov  
9.5.2020 13:00 AUB128 SHK Kunovice - DHK Pardubice  
9.5.2020 17:00 AUB130 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice - Astra Praha  
10.5.2020 15:45 AUB131 1.SC Bohumín - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí  
10.5.2020 14:00 AUB132 HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň - Sokol Lázně Kynžvart